Por. | Priezvisko a meno | Trieda | Miesto | 1.úl. | 2.úl. | 3.úl. | 4.úl. | Pr. | Spolu |
1. | Doboszová Helena | J.G | Žilina | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Ječmenová Andrea | 9J | Žilina | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Krakovská Hana | 8.A(G) | Bratislava | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Melo Jakub | 9(G) | Žilina | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Mikulec Jaromír | 8.C | Stará Turá | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Mojžíšová Karolína | 7(G) | Bratislava | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Mores Martin | 8.B(G) | Žilina | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Nepšinská Silvia | 7T(G) | Brezno | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Poláchová Alena | 8(G) | Bratislava | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Rečka Juraj | 8(G) | Bratislava | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Svoboda Daniel | 7(G) | Bratislava | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Štěpánek Martin | 8.A | Kopřivnice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Tomašec Samuel | 8B(G) | Žilina | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
1. | Žárský Jan | 8.A | Kopřivnice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 |
2. | Dendis Tomáš | 8.A | Teplička n/V | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Chmola Martin | 7A | Žarnovica | 5,0 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Jankovichová Ľudmila | 9.B | Pliešovce | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Kaloč Jakub | 8.A | Žilina | 5,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Molčan Samuel | 7A | Sabinov | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Psota Miroslav | 9.A | Žilina | 5,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Santrová Michaela | 7(G) | Suchá Hora | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Sládek Samuel | 6(G) | Námestovo | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Smatanová Michaela | 9.A | Klátova Nová Ves | 5,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
2. | Varga Adam | 7.(G) | Komárno | 5,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,5 |
3. | Bieliková Petra | 7A | Žarnovica | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
3. | Blažejová Adriána | 9A | Nová Dubnica | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
3. | Drozdíková Mária | 8A | Pliešovce | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
3. | Franková Monika | 9.A | Klátova Nová Ves | 5,0 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
3. | Hrádeľ Dominik | 7.A | Turčianky | 5,0 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
3. | Konečná Karolína | 9.A | Nová Dubnica | 4,5 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
3. | Pavlíková Stela | 9 | Soblahov | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
3. | Pokrývka Filip | 9C | Bánovce n/B | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
4. | Bošanský Michal | 7C | Veľké Držkovce | 4,5 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,5 |
4. | Gašparovič Alexander | 7A | Žilina | 4,5 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,5 |
4. | Halamová Mária | 8.A | Teplička n/V | 4,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,5 |
4. | Krakovská Ema | 7.A(G) | Bratislava | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,5 |
4. | Šeligová Kristína | 8.A | Teplička n/V | 4,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,5 |
4. | Vajner Elisabeth | 7OB(G) | Bratislava | 4,0 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,5 |
5. | Kudelčíková Martina | 7.A | Teplička n/V | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 23,0 |
5. | Neupauer Damián | 7B | Lendak | 4,0 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,0 |
5. | Pavlenda Ján | 7(G) | Bratislava | 5,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,0 |
5. | Polovka Maroš | 8(G) | Poprad | 5,0 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,0 |
5. | Rizman Daniel | 8.B(G) | Žilina | 4,0 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 23,0 |
6. | Grinčová Zdenka | 7.A | Teplička n/V | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 22,5 |
6. | Kňaze Adam | 7(G) | Brezno | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 22,5 |
6. | Malicher Jan | 7(G) | Bratislava | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 22,5 |
6. | Staníková Dominika | 7A | Horná Mariková | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 22,5 |
7. | Gašpárková Andrea | 7A | Považská Bystrica | 4,5 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 22,0 |
7. | Kubičárová Dorotka | 7(G) | Púchov | 5,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 22,0 |
8. | Knaperková Anna | 9A | Habovka | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 21,5 |
9. | Dráček František | 8.B | Dolná Mariková | 2,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 20,5 |
9. | Šeligová Terézia | 8.A | Teplička n/V | 5,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 20,5 |
10. | Balážková Daniela | 8(G) | Partizánske | 4,5 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 20,0 |
10. | Brečková Martina | 8(G) | Bratislava | 2,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 20,0 |
10. | Richtáriková Tereza | 8(G) | Bratislava | 2,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 20,0 |
11. | Kršáková Mirka | 8.A | Kysucký Lieskovec | 5,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 19,5 |
11. | Mrázová Ivana | 7(G) | Dolný Kubín | 4,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 19,5 |
12. | Mrázik Dominik | 8.A | Teplička n/V | 4,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 19,0 |
12. | Piliar Peter | 7(G) | Brezno | 4,0 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 19,0 |
13. | Bartóková Eniko | 7(G) | Drnava | 2,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 18,5 |
13. | Perďochová Nikoleta | 7A | Staškov | 4,5 | 5,0 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 18,5 |
14. | Veselovský Dávid | 7B | Mútne | 5,0 | 1,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 18,0 |
15. | Majerčík Marek | 7B | Rajecké Teplice | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 17,0 |
16. | Budzáková Mária | 7B | Lendak | 4,0 | 2,0 | 4,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 16,5 |
16. | Olašák Jozef | 7B | Mútne | 4,5 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 16,5 |
16. | Páll Dominik | 7 | Ružomberok | 2,5 | 4,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 16,5 |
17. | Cmorej Denis | 8(G) | Krompachy | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 15,5 |
18. | Bukovinská Mária | 8.D | Žilina | . | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 1,0 | 14,5 |
19. | Mikulík Matej | 9.H | Teplička n/V | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 5,0 | 0,0 | 14,0 |
20. | Ďurana Marek | 7B | Mútne | 4,5 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 1,0 | 13,5 |
21. | Katerinčinová Rebeka | 7A | Horná Mariková | 3,5 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 13,5 |
21. | Kobyliak Matúš | 8.A | Teplička n/V | 4,0 | 1,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 1,0 | 13,5 |
21. | Prachárová Martina | 8A | Istebné | 1,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 1,0 | 13,5 |
22. | Nagy Patrik | 7.(G) | Zemianska Olča | . | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 13,0 |
22. | Vinarčíková Monika | 8A | Istebné | 1,0 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 1,0 | 13,0 |
23. | Šurin Pavol | 6B | Mútne | 1,5 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 11,5 |
24. | Kudlová Monika | 7B | Mútne | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 0,0 | 8,0 |
25. | Kucharčíková Helena | 7A | Rosina | 1,0 | . | 3,0 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 7,0 |
26. | Dedinská Kristína | 9A | Habovka | 5,0 | . | . | . | 0,0 | 5,0 |
26. | Zmeškal Peter | 9(G) | Bobrovo | 3,0 | . | 1,0 | . | 1,0 | 5,0 |
27. | Šťastná Erika | G | Mračné | 1,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 0,0 | 4,5 |
28. | Matný Andrej | 9.D | Bratislava | 2,0 | . | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 3,5 |
Naposledy modifikované: 24.október 2009